Telegram Group & Telegram Channel
🇮🇷🇷🇺ՌԴ-ից հայտնում են, որ Ռաշթ-Ասթարա երկաթուղու շինարարությունը նախատեսվում է ավարտել 2028-ին:
➡️ՌԴ-ում Իրանի դեսպանի խոսքով՝ երկաթուղու կառուցումը արդեն կարող են սկսել, քանի որ անհրաժեշտ տարածքի զգալի մասն ապահովվել է:
➡️Իսկ տարածքի ապահովմամբ իրանական կողմը զբաղվում է արդեն մի քանի շարունակ: Դեռ Ռոհանիի կառավարության օրոք մարդկանց կոչ էին անում համագործակցել ու նախագծի համար անհրաժեշտ տարածքները պետությանը տրամադրել:
➡️Դեսպանի խոսքից ստացվում է, որ դեռ չեն կարողացել անհրաժեշտ ողջ տարածքն ապահովել: Վերջին շրջանում նաև էկոակտիվիստներն (իրական) էին ահազանգում, որ երկաթուղու կառուցումը անտառների ոչնչացման պատճառ է դառնալու:
🧿Հաշվի առնելով նաև հարակից այլ խնդիրները, որոնք դեռ ի հայտ են գալու (ֆինանսական, կապալառուի հետ կապված.. ՝ Ղազվին-Ռաշթի կառուցումը վկա), ինչպես նաև ժամկետներ երկարաձգելու ավանդույթը՝ 2028-ը դժվար թե լինի իրական վերջնաժամկետը, հատկապես երբ արդեն հնչել են 2026, 2027 տարբերակները:
group-telegram.com/IRI2day/722
Sebi said data, emails and other documents are being retrieved from the seized devices and detailed investigation is in progress. Telegram was founded in 2013 by two Russian brothers, Nikolai and Pavel Durov. Oh no. There’s a certain degree of myth-making around what exactly went on, so take everything that follows lightly. Telegram was originally launched as a side project by the Durov brothers, with Nikolai handling the coding and Pavel as CEO, while both were at VK. "There are several million Russians who can lift their head up from propaganda and try to look for other sources, and I'd say that most look for it on Telegram," he said. "We're seeing really dramatic moves, and it's all really tied to Ukraine right now, and in a secondary way, in terms of interest rates," Octavio Marenzi, CEO of Opimas, told Yahoo Finance Live on Thursday. "This war in Ukraine is going to give the Fed the ammunition, the cover that it needs, to not raise interest rates too quickly. And I think Jay Powell is a very tepid sort of inflation fighter and he's not going to do as much as he needs to do to get that under control. And this seems like an excuse to kick the can further down the road still and not do too much too soon."